← Maanay
Maanay's rating
Now 960.9 · peak 1125.2 (18 Aug 2024) · low 960.9 (21 Sept 2025)
Elo after every set since the start. Everyone starts at 1000 (the dashed line); bands mark seasons.
| Date | Set | Tournament | Odds | Change | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Sept 2025 | L0–2FT2vsHP | Asad | Tekken Rage League | 51% | −32.5 | 960.9 |
| 21 Sept 2025 | L0–2FT2vsFoxce | Tekken Rage League | 52% | −33.2 | 993.4 |
| 14 Sept 2024 | L1–2FT2vsUsman Khalid | saturday fight night | 35% | −22.1 | 1026.7 |
| 14 Sept 2024 | L0–2FT2vsCh Zeb | saturday fight night | 12% | −7.9 | 1048.8 |
| 25 Aug 2024 | L0–2FT2vsUzair | WGZ BALL BUSTER | 57% | −36.8 | 1056.7 |
| 25 Aug 2024 | L0–2FT2vsDemon | WGZ BALL BUSTER | 50% | −31.7 | 1093.5 |
| 18 Aug 2024 | W3–2FT3vsh1tz | WGZ JUNIORS CUP | 61% | +24.8 | 1125.2 |
| 18 Aug 2024 | W3–1FT3vsh1tz | WGZ JUNIORS CUP | 58% | +27.2 | 1100.5 |
| 18 Aug 2024 | W3–2FT3vsBilal | WGZ JUNIORS CUP | 55% | +28.5 | 1073.3 |
| 18 Aug 2024 | L1–3FT3vsh1tz | WGZ JUNIORS CUP | 61% | −39.0 | 1044.8 |
| 18 Aug 2024 | W2–1FT2vsMunna Bhayya | WGZ JUNIORS CUP | 57% | +27.6 | 1083.8 |
| 18 Aug 2024 | W2–0FT2vsBilal | WGZ JUNIORS CUP | 60% | +25.4 | 1056.2 |
| 18 Aug 2024 | W2–0FT2vspazazzu | WGZ JUNIORS CUP | 65% | +22.2 | 1030.8 |
| 10 Aug 2024 | L1–2FT2vsUsman Khalid | fight night saturday | 36% | −23.2 | 1008.6 |
| 10 Aug 2024 | W2–0FT2vsh1tz | fight night saturday | 59% | +26.5 | 1031.9 |
| 10 Aug 2024 | L1–2FT2vsHaji | fight night saturday | 65% | −41.3 | 1005.3 |
| 4 Aug 2024 | L1–2FT2vsShahzeb Baig | 10k IRON FIST SUNDAY | 48% | −30.8 | 1046.7 |
| 4 Aug 2024 | W2–0FT2vsIM8685 | 10k IRON FIST SUNDAY | 56% | +28.3 | 1077.5 |
| 4 Aug 2024 | L1–2FT2vsFahad Mughal | 10k IRON FIST SUNDAY | 54% | −34.4 | 1049.2 |
| 28 Jul 2024 | L0–2FT2vsCh Zeb | SATURDAY FIGHT NIGHT | 15% | −9.8 | 1083.6 |
| 27 Jul 2024 | W2–0FT2vsRJ Awan | SATURDAY FIGHT NIGHT | 37% | +40.1 | 1093.4 |
| 27 Jul 2024 | L0–2FT2vsHuzaifa | SATURDAY FIGHT NIGHT | 48% | −30.4 | 1053.3 |
| 27 Jul 2024 | W2–1FT2vsDemon | SATURDAY FIGHT NIGHT | 55% | +29.1 | 1083.8 |
| 27 Jul 2024 | W2–0FT2vsBuddy | SATURDAY FIGHT NIGHT | 61% | +24.7 | 1054.7 |
| 14 Jul 2024 | L1–2FT2vsUsman Khalid | Best in Town - Tekken | 32% | −20.8 | 1030.0 |
| 14 Jul 2024 | W2–0FT2vsDemon | Best in Town - Tekken | 50% | +32.0 | 1050.8 |
| 14 Jul 2024 | W2–0FT2vsRJ Awan | Best in Town - Tekken | 32% | +43.8 | 1018.8 |
| 14 Jul 2024 | L1–2FT2vsmockface | Best in Town - Tekken | 48% | −30.6 | 974.9 |
| 9 Jun 2024 | L0–2FT2vsFlash | WGZ | T8 Showdown | 42% | −26.7 | 1005.5 |
| 9 Jun 2024 | W2–1FT2vsHuzaifa | WGZ | T8 Showdown | 45% | +35.3 | 1032.2 |
| 8 Jun 2024 | L0–2FT2vsFezi Ustad | WGZ | T8 Showdown | 32% | −20.2 | 996.8 |
| 1 Jun 2024 | L1–2FT2vsHuzaifa | WGZ | T8 Showdown | 49% | −31.2 | 1017.0 |
| 1 Jun 2024 | W2–0FT2vsHaji | WGZ | T8 Showdown | 56% | +28.2 | 1048.2 |
| 1 Jun 2024 | W2–0FT2vsUsaid | WGZ | T8 Showdown | 61% | +24.8 | 1020.1 |
| 1 Jun 2024 | W2–1FT2vsBilal | WGZ | T8 Showdown | 52% | +30.4 | 995.3 |
| 1 Jun 2024 | L1–2FT2vsFlash | WGZ | T8 Showdown | 41% | −26.0 | 964.8 |
| 26 May 2024 | L0–2FT2vsRJ Awan | WGZ | T8 Showdown | 39% | −25.2 | 990.9 |
| 26 May 2024 | L1–2FT2vsShahzeb Baig | WGZ | T8 Showdown | 50% | −31.8 | 1016.1 |
| 26 May 2024 | W2–1FT2vsRaja Faisal | WGZ | T8 Showdown | 75% | +16.1 | 1047.9 |
| 26 May 2024 | W2–0FT2vsUsaid | WGZ | T8 Showdown | 57% | +27.3 | 1031.8 |
| 19 May 2024 | L1–2FT2vsRJ Awan | WGZ | T8 Showdown | 46% | −29.6 | 1004.5 |
| 19 May 2024 | W2–0FT2vsMunna Bhayya | WGZ | T8 Showdown | 58% | +26.6 | 1034.1 |
| 19 May 2024 | W2–1FT2vsHuzaifa | WGZ | T8 Showdown | 49% | +32.5 | 1007.5 |
| 19 May 2024 | L0–2FT2vsUsman Khalid | WGZ | T8 Showdown | 49% | −31.3 | 974.9 |
| 6 Apr 2024 | L1–2FT2vsUsman Khalid | ramzan tekken | 54% | −34.6 | 1006.3 |
| 6 Apr 2024 | W2–0FT2vsBuddy | ramzan tekken | 52% | +30.7 | 1040.9 |
| 6 Apr 2024 | L0–2FT2vsDemon | ramzan tekken | 53% | −33.6 | 1010.2 |
| 31 Mar 2024 | L0–2FT2vsU S K | ramzan pro | 33% | −20.9 | 1043.8 |
| 31 Mar 2024 | W2–1FT2vsFlash | ramzan pro | 45% | +35.3 | 1064.7 |
| 31 Mar 2024 | L1–2FT2vsRJ Awan | ramzan pro | 50% | −31.7 | 1029.4 |
| 31 Mar 2024 | W2–1FT2vsKawish | ramzan pro | 50% | +32.0 | 1061.1 |
| 31 Mar 2024 | W2–0FT2vsSamar | ramzan pro | 55% | +29.1 | 1029.1 |